 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15808 (Bone Ostrich Print) - Juniors Boots:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15808 (Bone Ostrich Print) - Juniors: Faux ostrich upper. Elastic paneling along sides for adjustable custom fit and easy on-off. Pull tab for easy on. Heel stacked for stability. Man-made outsole.... Giorgio Brutini Boots
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15808 (Black Ostrich Print) - Juniors Boots:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15808 (Black Ostrich Print) - Juniors: Faux ostrich upper. Elastic paneling along sides for adjustable custom fit and easy on-off. Pull tab for easy on. Heel stacked for stability. Man-made outsole.... Giorgio Brutini Boots
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15808 (Mid Brown Ostrich Print) - Juniors Boots:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15808 (Mid Brown Ostrich Print) - Juniors: Faux ostrich upper. Elastic paneling along sides for adjustable custom fit and easy on-off. Pull tab for easy on. Heel stacked for stability. Man-made outsole.... Giorgio Brutini Boots
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15808 (Brown Ostrich Print) - Juniors Boots:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15808 (Brown Ostrich Print) - Juniors: Faux ostrich upper. Elastic paneling along sides for adjustable custom fit and easy on-off. Pull tab for easy on. Heel stacked for stability. Man-made outsole.... Giorgio Brutini Boots
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 3248 (Black Snake) - Mens Dress Boots:
the Giorgio Brutini - 3248 (Black Snake) - Mens: Turn up the heat in these stylish exotic print booties. All leather upper with snake print for maximum effect. Perfect fashion statement for day or night.... Giorgio Brutini Dress Boots
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 3248 (Undyed Natural Snake) - Mens Dress Boots:
the Giorgio Brutini - 3248 (Undyed Natural Snake) - Mens: Turn up the heat in these stylish exotic print booties. All leather upper with snake print for maximum effect. Perfect fashion statement for day or night.... Giorgio Brutini Dress Boots
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15549 (Undyed Natural Snake) - Mens Dress Boots:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15549 (Undyed Natural Snake) - Mens: Fun and stylish exotic print booties. All snake print uppers for a bold statement. Versatile enough for day and night - not your typical bootie!... Giorgio Brutini Dress Boots
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15549 (Black Snake) - Mens Dress Boots:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15549 (Black Snake) - Mens: Fun and stylish exotic print booties. All snake print uppers for a bold statement. Versatile enough for day and night - not your typical bootie!... Giorgio Brutini Dress Boots
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15693 (Black D-17/Montana Buffcalf) - Mens Lace-Up/Oxford:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15693 (Black D-17/Montana Buffcalf) - Mens: These square-toed oxfords will spice up your wardrobe. Tucano print uppers for a different look. All leather lining and cushioned leather insoles for quality and comfort. Rounded heel.... Giorgio Brutini Lace-Up/Oxford
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15656 (Black Ostrich, Lizard and Croco Print) - Mens Lace-Up/Oxford:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15656 (Black Ostrich, Lizard & Croco Print) - Mens: Make a bold statement with these exotic oxfords. Combination of ostrich, lizard and croco print uppers. All leather lining and cushioned leather insole. Airport friendly footwear.... Giorgio Brutini Lace-Up/Oxford
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15660 (Brown Snake Skin/New Lizard Print) - Mens Lace-Up/Oxford:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15660 (Brown Snake Skin/New Lizard Print) - Mens: Extremely fashionable exotic skin loafers. Combination of black snake print with new lizard print. Tassled shoe laces give it a fun look. Great for a night out on the town or just for... Giorgio Brutini Lace-Up/Oxford
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15611 (Black Miss Croco and Ostrich Print) - Mens Lace-Up/Oxford:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15611 (Black Miss Croco & Ostrich Print) - Mens: A fashionable update to your classic oxfords. Combination of croco and ostrich print uppers. Make a bold statment with these exotic print shoes.... Giorgio Brutini Lace-Up/Oxford
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15611 (Brown Miss Croco and Ostrich Print) - Mens Lace-Up/Oxford:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15611 (Brown Miss Croco & Ostrich Print) - Mens: A fashionable update to your classic oxfords. Combination of croco and ostrich print uppers. Make a bold statment with these exotic print shoes.... Giorgio Brutini Lace-Up/Oxford
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15611 (Rust Miss Croco and Ostrich Print) - Mens Lace-Up/Oxford:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15611 (Rust Miss Croco & Ostrich Print) - Mens: A fashionable update to your classic oxfords. Combination of croco and ostrich print uppers. Make a bold statment with these exotic print shoes.... Giorgio Brutini Lace-Up/Oxford
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15656 (Navy Ostrich, Lizard and Croco Print) - Mens Lace-Up/Oxford:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15656 (Navy Ostrich, Lizard & Croco Print) - Mens: Make a bold statement with these exotic oxfords. Combination of ostrich, lizard and croco print uppers. All leather lining and cushioned leather insole. Airport friendly footwear.... Giorgio Brutini Lace-Up/Oxford
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 65433 (Wine Brush Off) - Lifestyle Departments Mens Office:
the Giorgio Brutini - 65433 (Wine Brush Off) - Lifestyle Departments: Classic moc slip-on. High luster, brush off leather upper. Kiltie tassel detailing. Leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens Office
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 24440 (Brown Kidskin) - Lifestyle Departments Mens Office:
the Giorgio Brutini - 24440 (Brown Kidskin) - Lifestyle Departments: Cap toe oxford. Soft kidskin leather upper. Leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens Office
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15599 (Black Montana Buff Calf) - Lifestyle Departments Mens Office:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15599 (Black Montana Buff Calf) - Lifestyle Departments: These are a great pair of loafers for the office as well as nights out. All buff calk leather uppers for comfort and style. Fashionable and trendy moc toe style.... Giorgio Brutini Mens Office
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15548 (Black) - Lifestyle Departments Mens Office:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15548 (Black) - Lifestyle Departments: A sharp and handsome dress boot. Leather upper. Zipper closure on the instep side. Unique stitched pattern on the outstep side. Durable synthetic sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens Office
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15629 (Brown Montana Buff Calf) - Lifestyle Departments Mens Office:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15629 (Brown Montana Buff Calf) - Lifestyle Departments: Stylish cap toe loafers versatile enough for the office and nights out. Monk strap gives a contemporary look to the shoe. All leather lining and cushioned leather insole. Leath... Giorgio Brutini Mens Office
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 65433 (Black Brush Off) - Lifestyle Departments Mens Office:
the Giorgio Brutini - 65433 (Black Brush Off) - Lifestyle Departments: Classic moc slip-on. High luster, brush off leather upper. Kiltie tassel detailing. Leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens Office
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15548 (Brown) - Lifestyle Departments Mens Office:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15548 (Brown) - Lifestyle Departments: A sharp and handsome dress boot. Leather upper. Zipper closure on the instep side. Unique stitched pattern on the outstep side. Durable synthetic sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens Office
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 24440 (Black kidskin) - Lifestyle Departments Mens Office:
the Giorgio Brutini - 24440 (Black kidskin) - Lifestyle Departments: Cap toe oxford. Soft kidskin leather upper. Leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens Office
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 7827 (Black Patent) - Lifestyle Departments Mens Office:
the Giorgio Brutini - 7827 (Black Patent) - Lifestyle Departments: A stylish dress shoe for the office or the club. Patent leather upper. Slip-on design. Comfortable padded footbed. Durable leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens Office
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 7840 (Black Patent) - Lifestyle Departments Mens Office:
the Giorgio Brutini - 7840 (Black Patent) - Lifestyle Departments: Sleek and sophisticated plain toe slip-on. Patent upper. Lightly padded footbed is lined with leather. Leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens Office
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15870 (Red New Ostrich Leg/Mb Black) - Lifestyle Departments Mens South Side:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15870 (Red New Ostrich Leg/Mb Black) - Lifestyle Departments: Sick of tripping over laces? Hate blending into the crowd? Try these loafers on for size. Ostrich faux print. Updated square toe. Quality leather upper. Hidden dual gore i... Giorgio Brutini Mens South Side
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15866 (Wine Hornback Print Leather) - Lifestyle Departments Mens South Side:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15866 (Wine Hornback Print Leather) - Lifestyle Departments: Update your oxfords with a squared toe. Jazz up your oxfords with Hornback print leather. Classic laces with tassel detail. Synthetic outsole with dual rubber heel for grip... Giorgio Brutini Mens South Side
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15878 (Gray Mb/Ostrich) - Lifestyle Departments Mens South Side:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15878 (Gray Mb/Ostrich) - Lifestyle Departments: Update your oxfords with a squared toe. Jazz up your oxfords with faux ostrich detail. Classic laces with tassel detail. Synthetic outsole with dual rubber heel for grip.... Giorgio Brutini Mens South Side
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15866 (Dark Gold Hornback Leather) - Lifestyle Departments Mens South Side:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15866 (Dark Gold Hornback Leather) - Lifestyle Departments: Update your oxfords with a squared toe. Jazz up your oxfords with Hornback print leather. Classic laces with tassel detail. Synthetic outsole with dual rubber heel for grip.... Giorgio Brutini Mens South Side
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15878 (Black Mb/Ostrich) - Lifestyle Departments Mens South Side:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15878 (Black Mb/Ostrich) - Lifestyle Departments: Update your oxfords with a squared toe. Jazz up your oxfords with faux ostrich detail. Classic laces with tassel detail. Synthetic outsole with dual rubber heel for grip.... Giorgio Brutini Mens South Side
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15870 (Dk Plum New Ostrich Leg/Mb Dk Plum) - Lifestyle Departments Mens South Side:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15870 (Dk Plum New Ostrich Leg/Mb Dk Plum) - Lifestyle Departments: Sick of tripping over laces? Hate blending into the crowd? Try these loafers on for size. Ostrich faux print. Updated square toe. Quality leather upper. Hidden dual... Giorgio Brutini Mens South Side
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15878 (Dark Teal Mb/Ostrich) - Lifestyle Departments Mens South Side:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15878 (Dark Teal Mb/Ostrich) - Lifestyle Departments: Update your oxfords with a squared toe. Jazz up your oxfords with faux ostrich detail. Classic laces with tassel detail. Synthetic outsole with dual rubber heel for grip.... Giorgio Brutini Mens South Side
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15866 (Black Hornback Print Leather) - Lifestyle Departments Mens South Side:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15866 (Black Hornback Print Leather) - Lifestyle Departments: Update your oxfords with a squared toe. Jazz up your oxfords with Hornback print leather. Classic laces with tassel detail. Synthetic outsole with dual rubber heel for gri... Giorgio Brutini Mens South Side
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15878 (Olive Mb/Ostrich) - Lifestyle Departments Mens South Side:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15878 (Olive Mb/Ostrich) - Lifestyle Departments: Update your oxfords with a squared toe. Jazz up your oxfords with faux ostrich detail. Classic laces with tassel detail. Synthetic outsole with dual rubber heel for grip.... Giorgio Brutini Mens South Side
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15878 (Sand Mb/Ostrich) - Lifestyle Departments Mens South Side:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15878 (Sand Mb/Ostrich) - Lifestyle Departments: Update your oxfords with a squared toe. Jazz up your oxfords with faux ostrich detail. Classic laces with tassel detail. Synthetic outsole with dual rubber heel for grip.... Giorgio Brutini Mens South Side
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15866 (Brown Hornback Print Leather) - Lifestyle Departments Mens South Side:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15866 (Brown Hornback Print Leather) - Lifestyle Departments: Update your oxfords with a squared toe. Jazz up your oxfords with Hornback print leather. Classic laces with tassel detail. Synthetic outsole with dual rubber heel for gri... Giorgio Brutini Mens South Side
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15870 (Black New Ostrich Leg/Mb Gray) - Lifestyle Departments Mens South Side:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15870 (Black New Ostrich Leg/Mb Gray) - Lifestyle Departments: Sick of tripping over laces? Hate blending into the crowd? Try these loafers on for size. Ostrich faux print. Updated square toe. Quality leather upper. Hidden dual gore... Giorgio Brutini Mens South Side
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15870 (Black New Ostrich Leg/Mb Black) - Lifestyle Departments Mens South Side:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15870 (Black New Ostrich Leg/Mb Black) - Lifestyle Departments: Sick of tripping over laces? Hate blending into the crowd? Try these loafers on for size. Ostrich faux print. Updated square toe. Quality leather upper. Hidden dual gore... Giorgio Brutini Mens South Side
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 2019 (Brown) - Lifestyle Departments Mens The Strip:
the Giorgio Brutini - 2019 (Brown) - Lifestyle Departments: 6" high boot with soft calfskin upper. Inner side zip for easy on/off. Leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens The Strip
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 96140 (Navy Kidskin) - Lifestyle Departments Mens The Strip:
the Giorgio Brutini - 96140 (Navy Kidskin) - Lifestyle Departments: Slip-on loafer put onto a boot heel gives this shoe a fashionable look. Beautiful, durable leather uppers. All leather lining and cushioned leather insoles for quality and comfort. Rounde... Giorgio Brutini Mens The Strip
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15064 (Brown) - Lifestyle Departments Mens The Strip:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15064 (Brown) - Lifestyle Departments: Turn up the heat in these stylish exotic print ankle boots. Snake print uppers for maximum effect. Leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens The Strip
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 2019 (Black Baby Calf) - Lifestyle Departments Mens The Strip:
the Giorgio Brutini - 2019 (Black Baby Calf) - Lifestyle Departments: 6" high boot with soft calfskin upper. Inner side zip for easy on/off. Leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens The Strip
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 96140 (Black kidskin) - Lifestyle Departments Mens The Strip:
the Giorgio Brutini - 96140 (Black kidskin) - Lifestyle Departments: Slip-on loafer put onto a boot heel gives this shoe a fashionable look. Beautiful, durable leather uppers. All leather lining and cushioned leather insoles for quality and comfort. Round... Giorgio Brutini Mens The Strip
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15063 (Red) - Lifestyle Departments Mens The Strip:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15063 (Red) - Lifestyle Departments: Update from your basic dress loafers to these exotic stunners. All exotic snake skin uppers. Leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens The Strip
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 96140 (Brown Kidskin) - Lifestyle Departments Mens The Strip:
the Giorgio Brutini - 96140 (Brown Kidskin) - Lifestyle Departments: Slip-on loafer put onto a boot heel gives this shoe a fashionable look. Beautiful, durable leather uppers. All leather lining and cushioned leather insoles for quality and comfort. Round... Giorgio Brutini Mens The Strip
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15064 (Red) - Lifestyle Departments Mens The Strip:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15064 (Red) - Lifestyle Departments: Turn up the heat in these stylish exotic print ankle boots. Snake print uppers for maximum effect. Leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens The Strip
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 2019 (White Baby Calf) - Lifestyle Departments Mens The Strip:
the Giorgio Brutini - 2019 (White Baby Calf) - Lifestyle Departments: 6" high boot with soft calfskin upper. Inner side zip for easy on/off. Leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Mens The Strip
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15523 (Black Snake) - Mens Monk Strap:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15523 (Black Snake) - Mens: These trendy and fun exotic loafers make a bold statement. Fashionable all snake print upper. Monk strap gives the loafers a contemporary look.... Giorgio Brutini Monk Strap
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 78546 (Mid Brown Cervo) - Juniors Shoes:
the Giorgio Brutini - 78546 (Mid Brown Cervo) - Juniors: Update your oxfords with this square-toe classy shoe. Plain-toe. Four eyelet blucher with cervo leather. Synthetic sole.... Giorgio Brutini Shoes
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15748 (Brown Brush Off Kid Goat) - Juniors Shoes:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15748 (Brown Brush Off Kid Goat) - Juniors: Low-profile slip-on with an urban-chic attitude. Quality brushed kidskin leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.... Giorgio Brutini Shoes
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 78546 (Black Cervo) - Juniors Shoes:
the Giorgio Brutini - 78546 (Black Cervo) - Juniors: Update your oxfords with this square-toe classy shoe. Plain-toe. Four eyelet blucher with cervo leather. Synthetic sole.... Giorgio Brutini Shoes
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15748 (Black Brush Off Kid Goat) - Juniors Shoes:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15748 (Black Brush Off Kid Goat) - Juniors: Low-profile slip-on with an urban-chic attitude. Quality brushed kidskin leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.... Giorgio Brutini Shoes
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Brown Snake) - Mens Slip On:
the Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Brown Snake) - Mens: Update from your basic dress loafers to these exotic stunners. All exotic snake skin uppers. Make a bold fashion statment with bright colored ones for day and darkers one for night.... Giorgio Brutini Slip On
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15521 (Olive Snake) - Mens Slip On:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15521 (Olive Snake) - Mens: Great slip on for dress or casual. Exotic leather upper thats sharp and eye-catching. Fully leather lined and lightly padded footbed provides comfort and durability. Elastic goring at the corners of the th... Giorgio Brutini Slip On
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 67022 (Black Tumbled Leather) - Mens Slip On:
the Giorgio Brutini - 67022 (Black Tumbled Leather) - Mens: A-line, slip-on loafer with soft, tumbled leather upper. Flexible construction for added comfort. Leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Slip On
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Mustard Snake) - Mens Slip On:
the Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Mustard Snake) - Mens: Update from your basic dress loafers to these exotic stunners. All exotic snake skin uppers. Make a bold fashion statment with bright colored ones for day and darkers one for night.... Giorgio Brutini Slip On
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Black Snake) - Mens Slip On:
the Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Black Snake) - Mens: Update from your basic dress loafers to these exotic stunners. All exotic snake skin uppers. Make a bold fashion statment with bright colored ones for day and darkers one for night.... Giorgio Brutini Slip On
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15521 (Undyed Natural Snake) - Mens Slip On:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15521 (Undyed Natural Snake) - Mens: Great slip on for dress or casual. Exotic leather upper thats sharp and eye-catching. Fully leather lined and lightly padded footbed provides comfort and durability. Elastic goring at the corners... Giorgio Brutini Slip On
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 67022 (Tan Tumbled Leather) - Mens Slip On:
the Giorgio Brutini - 67022 (Tan Tumbled Leather) - Mens: A-line, slip-on loafer with soft, tumbled leather upper. Flexible construction for added comfort. Leather sole.... Giorgio Brutini Slip On
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 7895 (Luggage Nappa Regal) - Mens Slip On:
the Giorgio Brutini - 7895 (Luggage Nappa Regal) - Mens: Go for the classic look with these slip-on moccasins. High luster, brush off leather upper. Kiltie tassel detailing. All leather lining and cushioned leather insoles for quality and comfort. Leather... Giorgio Brutini Slip On
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15521 (Black Snake) - Mens Slip On:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15521 (Black Snake) - Mens: Great slip on for dress or casual. Exotic leather upper thats sharp and eye-catching. Fully leather lined and lightly padded footbed provides comfort and durability. Elastic goring at the corners of the th... Giorgio Brutini Slip On
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Royal Blue Snake) - Mens Slip On:
the Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Royal Blue Snake) - Mens: Update from your basic dress loafers to these exotic stunners. All exotic snake skin uppers. Make a bold fashion statment with bright colored ones for day and darkers one for night.... Giorgio Brutini Slip On
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 7895 (Black Nappa Regal) - Mens Slip On:
the Giorgio Brutini - 7895 (Black Nappa Regal) - Mens: Go for the classic look with these slip-on moccasins. High luster, brush off leather upper. Kiltie tassel detailing. All leather lining and cushioned leather insoles for quality and comfort. Leather s... Giorgio Brutini Slip On
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Gray Snake) - Mens Slip On:
the Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Gray Snake) - Mens: Update from your basic dress loafers to these exotic stunners. All exotic snake skin uppers. Make a bold fashion statment with bright colored ones for day and darkers one for night.... Giorgio Brutini Slip On
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15752 (Taupe Brush Off Kid Goat) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15752 (Taupe Brush Off Kid Goat) - Lifestyle Departments: Sleek boots for any occasion. Smooth leather upper. Leather lined. Chic squared toe design. Combo leather outsole. Stacked heel for stability. Side zip entry for easy on/off.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15775 (Black/White Lizard Print Leather) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15775 (Black/White Lizard Print Leather) - Lifestyle Departments: Classically-inspired and low-profile, this oxford has it all. Lizard print leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15805 (Mb Calf-Struzzo Washed Print Purple/Lavender) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15805 (Mb Calf-Struzzo Washed Print Purple/Lavender) - Lifestyle Departments: Enter in style with these sleek oxfords. Wingtip design with contrasting print overlays. Scalloped detail. Leather lined. Leather outsole with a stacked he... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15784 (Black Montana Buff Calf) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15784 (Black Montana Buff Calf) - Lifestyle Departments: Always look good in these stylish loafers. Woven leather upper adds style and breathability. Leather lined. Slip-on design for easy on/off. Stacked heel for added stability.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 24701 (Wine Smooth Rub Off) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 24701 (Wine Smooth Rub Off) - Lifestyle Departments: Simple yet sleek double gore slip-on. Elastic gore for easy on/off. Square toe box for a more natural foot spread. Leather upper. Padded footbed. Durable rubber lug outsole.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15864 (Dark Plum Croco Print/Sprayed Snake) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15864 (Dark Plum Croco Print/Sprayed Snake) - Lifestyle Departments: Genuine Snake tie up oxford for dress or casual. Exotic leather upper thats sharp and eye-catching. Tassle detail at shoe lace ends. Fully leather lined and lightly... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15854 (Dark Plum Croco Print/Sprayed Snake) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15854 (Dark Plum Croco Print/Sprayed Snake) - Lifestyle Departments: Genuine Snake slip on for dress or casual. Exotic leather upper thats sharp and eye-catching. Fully leather lined and lightly padded footbed provides comfort and du... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15911 (Gray Brush Off Kid) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15911 (Gray Brush Off Kid) - Lifestyle Departments: Sleek boots for any occasion. Smooth leather upper. Leather lined. Chic squared toe design. Double gore lining for easy on/off and comfortable fit. Stacked heel for stability. Combo... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15904 (Beige Veg) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15904 (Beige Veg) - Lifestyle Departments: Sick of tripping over laces? Slip into these low profile loafers. Updated square toe. Quality leather upper. Dual gore inserts for a comfortable fit. Combination synthetic and rubber outsole... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15880 (Brown) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15880 (Brown) - Lifestyle Departments: Cant decide which style youre into? Try a little bit of everything and go kamikaze in this oxford. Genuine snake. Update your oxfords with a square toe and cool stitching detail with multi faux... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15868 (Dk Plum New Ostrich Leg Prt Leather) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15868 (Dk Plum New Ostrich Leg Prt Leather) - Lifestyle Departments: The 15868 has a unique twist on a traditional dress shoe. Lace up tassels.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 81213 (Black Montana Buff Calf/Stretch Fabric) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 81213 (Black Montana Buff Calf/Stretch Fabric) - Lifestyle Departments: The 81213 has a unique twist on a traditional dress shoe. Lace up tassels. Leather upper with stretch fabric. Leather outsole.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 93590 (Cognac New Ostrich Leg Prt) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 93590 (Cognac New Ostrich Leg Prt) - Lifestyle Departments: Take a step on the wild side with this striking oxford. Exotic print leather upper. 360 degree stitch detail. Classic laces with tassel embellishment. Stylish square toe wit... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 81209 (Brown and Taupe Lizard Print Leather) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 81209 (Brown & Taupe Lizard Print Leather) - Lifestyle Departments: Update on a classic oxford. Cap toe five eyelet bal oxford. Classic laces with tassel embellishment. Lizard print upper. Lightly padded insole; Smooth leather dress... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (White Floater) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (White Floater) - Lifestyle Departments: Comfortable loafer with a subtle design. Quality leather upper. Comfortable footbed. Durable and flexible outsole.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15794 (Beige Brush Off Kid) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15794 (Beige Brush Off Kid) - Lifestyle Departments: Low-profile slip-on. Quality leather upper. Dual gore inserts for a comfortable fit. Durable outsole.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15805 (Mb Calf-Struzzo Washed Print Black) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15805 (Mb Calf-Struzzo Washed Print Black) - Lifestyle Departments: Enter in style with these sleek oxfords. Wingtip design with contrasting print overlays. Scalloped detail. Leather lined. Leather outsole with a stacked heel for sta... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15789 (Montana Buff Calf Teal/Yellow) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15789 (Montana Buff Calf Teal/Yellow) - Lifestyle Departments: Turn heads in these smooth oxfords. Wingtip design with contrasting white overlays. Scalloped detail. Leather lined. Leather outsole with a stacked heel for stability.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 24700 (Black Cow Symph) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 24700 (Black Cow Symph) - Lifestyle Departments: Stylish oxford is simple yet chic. Classic lace-up design. Square toe box for a more natural foot spread. Smooth leather upper. Padded footbed. Durable rubber lug outsole.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 78544 (Black Cervo) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 78544 (Black Cervo) - Lifestyle Departments: Update your oxfords with this classy moc oxford. Four eyelet algonquin with verbo leather. Synthetic sole.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15854 (Red Croco Print/Sprayed Snake) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15854 (Red Croco Print/Sprayed Snake) - Lifestyle Departments: Genuine Snake slip on for dress or casual. Exotic leather upper thats sharp and eye-catching. Fully leather lined and lightly padded footbed provides comfort and durabili... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15911 (Black Brush Off Kid) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15911 (Black Brush Off Kid) - Lifestyle Departments: Sleek boots for any occasion. Smooth leather upper. Leather lined. Chic squared toe design. Double gore lining for easy on/off and comfortable fit. Stacked heel for stability. Comb... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15905 (Black Full Grain/Natural Snake) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15905 (Black Full Grain/Natural Snake) - Lifestyle Departments: Isnt it about time you updated you loafers?; Try a square toe with funky snake print, detailed stitching, and classic metallic buckle. Leather lined. Padded footbed for... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15889 (Brown Multi Wrinkle Leather) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15889 (Brown Multi Wrinkle Leather) - Lifestyle Departments: Update your oxfords with a square toe and cool stitching detail. Quality leather upper. Combination synthetic and rubber outsole.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15915 (Black Velvet) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15915 (Black Velvet) - Lifestyle Departments: Slip into these double gored loafers. Soft velvet upper with stitched toe design. Stacked heel for stability. Synthetic and rubber outsole for traction and durability.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15868 (Cognac New Ostrich Leg Prt Leather) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15868 (Cognac New Ostrich Leg Prt Leather) - Lifestyle Departments: The 15868 has a unique twist on a traditional dress shoe. Lace up tassels.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15879 (Royal Blue Plissettato/Cruse Snake/Snake Suede/Liz Print/Boheme) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15879 (Royal Blue Plissettato/Cruse Snake/Snake Suede/Liz Print/Boheme) - Lifestyle Departments: Cant decide which style youre into? Try a little bit of everything and go kamikaze in this genuine snakeskin boot. Multi-print leather u... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15981 (Black Eel Print/Montana Buff Calf) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15981 (Black Eel Print/Montana Buff Calf) - Lifestyle Departments: A simply irresistible oxford for a clean, classic look. Three eyelet blucher with quality leather upper. Sleek square toe. Combination synthetic and rubber outsole.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 81209 (Black and White Lizard Print Leather) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 81209 (Black & White Lizard Print Leather) - Lifestyle Departments: Update on a classic oxford. Cap toe five eyelet bal oxford. Classic laces with tassel embellishment. Lizard print upper. Lightly padded insole; Smooth leather dress... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (Black Latego) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (Black Latego) - Lifestyle Departments: Comfortable loafer with a subtle design. Quality leather upper. Comfortable footbed. Durable and flexible outsole.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15773 (Black Tucano Print Montana Buff Calf) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15773 (Black Tucano Print Montana Buff Calf) - Lifestyle Departments: Classic oxford with a modern twist. Combination tucano print leather and calf skin upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15790 (White Italian Weave-Whte Mb) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15790 (White Italian Weave-Whte Mb) - Lifestyle Departments: Always look good in these stylish loafers. Woven leather upper adds style and breathability. Leather lined. Double gore slip-on design for easy on/off. Stacked heel for add... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 15783 (Natural Italian Woven Tan Mb Calf) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 15783 (Natural Italian Woven Tan Mb Calf) - Lifestyle Departments: Stay hip in these sophisticated oxfords. Woven leather upper for added style. Leather lined. Durable outsole with a stacked heel for added stability.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
 |
Giorgio Brutini - 78543 (Black Cervo) - Lifestyle Departments ZAPPOS:
the Giorgio Brutini - 78543 (Black Cervo) - Lifestyle Departments: Update your oxfords with this square-toe classy shoe. Bicycle toe. Four eyelet blucher panel front with cervo leather. Synthetic sole.... Giorgio Brutini ZAPPOS
Click image for price, and to purchase
|
| |
|
| |
| |